Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Registered Capital:
20000000 RMB
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Sample Available

Bearing Manufacturers, Needle Roller Bearing Applications, Na4901 Needle Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings, Angular Contact Ball Bearing 3215-2rsc3, Spherical Roller Bearing Chrome Steel Brass Cage 4053140 24040ca and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Needle Bearing 12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
The Number of Rows: Single
Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
Material: Bearing Steel
Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
Load Direction: Radial Bearing

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
NA4901
Separated
Unseparated
Product Name
Na4901 Needle Roller Bearing
Width
13mm
Bore Diameter
12mm
Outside Diameter
24mm
Limiting Speeds
26000rpm
Reference Speed
22000rpm
Fatigue Load Limit
1.46kn
Basic Static Load Rating
12.2kn
Basic Dynamic Load Rating
9.9kn
Mass Bearing
0.026kg
Trademark
TFN
Transport Package
as Customer′s Requirements
Specification
12x24x13mm
Origin
Shangdong China
HS Code
8482400000

 12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

Product Name 

 12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

Brand

TFN / OEM

Model Number

NA4901

Dimension

12x24x13mm

Ring Material

Gcr15/ Carbon Steel/ Stainless Steel

Cage Material 

Steel

Precision

P0, P6, P5, P4,P2 or as requested

Vibration

ZV1, ZV2, ZV3, or as requested

Clearance 

C0,C2,C3, or as requested 

Application

Widely used in various mechanical equipment such as machine tools, metallurgical machinery, textile machinery and printing machinery etc.

Features 

Long life, high temperature resistance, corrosion resistance, ultra high speed.

Quality standard

ISO9001:2000/ SGS

Quality Control Process 

1.Assembly

2.Windage test

3.Cleaning

4.Rotary test

5.Greasing and gland

6.Noise inspection

7.Appearance inspection

8.Rust prevention

9.Product packaging

Needle bearing

Needle roller bearings are roller bearings with cylindrical rollers that are thin and long relative to their diameter. This type of roller is called a needle roller. Despite the small cross-section, the bearing still has a high load bearing capacity, and the needle bearing is equipped with a thin and long roller (roller diameter D≤5mm, L/D≥2.5, L is the roller length), so The radial structure is compact, its inner diameter size and load capacity are the same as other types of bearings, the outer diameter is the smallest, and it is especially suitable for support structures with limited radial mounting dimensions.

Other Needle roller bearing models : 

Bearing NumberBoundary dimensions(mm)Moment(Nm)Basic load ratings(N)Mass(g)
 FwDCMdCrCor(Approx.)
HF35303542301213900390058
HF2520253220665500550030.9
HF3020303720904500450036
HF35203542201213900390040
HF161616221620.58500750014
HF181618241624.17500750015.5
HF201620261628.57000650017
HF10121014125.314000110004
HF121612181612.210000700010.5
HF141614201617.39500800013
HF04094860.3434000140001
HF0612610121.7623000130003
Bearing NumberBoundary dimensions(mm)Basic load ratings(N)Limiting speeds(rpm)Mass(g)
 FwEwBcCrCorOil(Approx.)
K5X8X10TN581028002450370000.9
K5X8X8TN58823001880370000.7
K6X10X13TN6101335002800330001.3
K6X9X10TN691033003100350001
K6X9X8TN698256002240350000.8
K7X10X10TN7101033503400320001.1
K7X10X8TN710827502550320000.9
K8X11X10TN8111038303950300001.7
K8X11X13TN8111350005700300001.8
K8X11X8TN811830002900300001.1
K8X12X10TN8121049004600300001.3
K9X12X10TN9121042004700300001.5
K9X12X13TN9121355006700300001.9
K10X13X10TN10131045005250270001.6
Bearing NumberBoundary dimensions(mm)Basic load ratings(N)Limiting speeds(rpm)Mass(g)
 FwDCCrCorOil(Approx.)
NK5/10TN5101021001400367802.9
NK8/12TN8151230503650291128.3
NK10/12TN101712475053502350010
NK12/12121912605064002164011.8
NK12/16121916820098002164016.8
NK14/16142216826096001832220.8
NK15/121523128600100702100418.5
NK16/2016242010400168001552223.9
NK16/161624169030119001552220.8
NK17/161725169000135001416321.5
NK18/2018262010500138001362830.5
NK2026202026201050011900912517.2
NK203312SX20331213000175001112429.1
NK20/1620281611500134001271625.7
NK20/2020282012400218001271629.3
Bearing NumberBoundary dimensions(mm)Basic load ratings(N)Limiting speeds(rpm)Mass(g)
 FwDCCrCorOil(Approx.)
RNAV400221.8732171080029800450045
RNAV400324.335181790037900430062
RNAV400428.7422228150609003900114
RNAV400533.5472233800708003700129
RNAV400640.1552549900965003500193
RNAV400745.96227476001228003100259
RNAV400851.66828499001379002700304
RNAV400957.47530525001535002600390
RNAV401062.18030557001660002500426
RNAV401169.89035685002258002300645
RNAV401274.69535754002390002100677
RNAV401380.310035795002569001900692
RNAV40148811040988003549001700950
RNAV401592.71154510180037290016001000
RNAV4016100.31254510290037350015001400
RNAV4017104.81304510380037480014001540
Bearing NumberBoundary dimensions(mm)Basic load ratings(N)Limiting speeds(rpm)Mass(g)
 Dc1DcDwCrCorOil(Approx.)
AXK0414TN 414243807500180000.7
AXK0515TN515246809100170000.8
AXK0821TN8212775019000150002
AXK102410242915024500140003
AXK122612262986028600130003
AXK1528152821120035500110004
AXK1730173021180038600100004
AXK203520352129004560085005
AXK254225422138005780070007
AXK304730472156006950060008
AXK3552355221690080100550010
AXK40604060327500113500470016
AXK45654565329050127600420018

                                                                                   
12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

Certificate


12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

Packing
12X24X13mm INA Na4901 Needle Roller Bearings

FAQ

Q:Why choose us?                                                        

A:1. We are professional,have factory in shandong for many years.

   2. We are experienced for 10 years.

   3. We can offer a various kind of bearing with high quality:Z1V1,Z2V2,Z3V3 and best price

 

Q:How is the quality of your products?                             

A:The same quality, we have lower price.The same price,we have better quality.

 

Q:Except Needle roller bearing,what other main bearing do you have?

A:Self-alaigning ball bearing,Cylindrical roller bearing,Taper Roller Bearing,Thrust roller bearing,Spherical roller bearing,Deep groove ball bearing,Angular contact ball bearing etc.

 

Q:Can I get NA4901  Needle roller bearing free samples?                                                 

A:We will charge a little sample fee for our regular designs or customized ones, These charges will be refunded to you when your mass production order is confirmed.

 

Q:Can you make the products as our requirement?     

A:We have more than 10years' OEM experience. We supply products fo more than 300 automobile parts factories.

 

 

 


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now